Cabinet Members
-
President
Name: Bryan Choo Ka Kin
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Build Environment
Email: [email protected] -
Deputy President
Name: Mohammad Sazzad
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Build Environment
Email: [email protected] -
Secretary
Name: Tan Jia Wei
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Built Environment
Email: [email protected] -
Treasurer
Name: Tee Hui Yee
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Built Environment
Email: [email protected] -
Deputy Treasurer
Name: Chua Pei Ni
Programme: Faculty of Business and Management
Email: [email protected] -
Head of Student Welfare Department (SWD)
Name: Shivaani Muthaiah
Programme: Faculty of Social Sciences and Liberal Arts
Email: [email protected] -
Head of Publicity Department (PD)
Name: Arani A/P Nathan
Programme: Faculty of Social Sciences and Liberal Arts
Email: [email protected] -
Head of Business Corporate Department (BCD)
Name: Lee Ze Sheng
Programme: Faculty of Business and Management
Email: [email protected] -
Head of Student Activities Department (SAD)
Name: Nicole Yeap Yan Yee (HOD)
Programme: Faculty of Business and Management
Email: [email protected] -
Head of Logistic Department (LD)
Name: Yap Chi Xuen
Programme: Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management
Email: [email protected] -
Head of Student Volunteerism Program (SVP)
Name: Nimeesha A/P Jagadeshroa
Programme: Faculty of Business and Management
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Tan Wei Song
Programme: Faculty of Applied Sciences
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Areesa Wasique
Programme: Faculty of Business and Management
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Diana Tang Kia Lim
Programme: Faculty of Hospitality and Tourism Management
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Nur Farhath Binti Safiullah
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Built Environment
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Goh Pei Tung
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Built Environment
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Mohamed Faslan Naleem Deen
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Built Environment
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Sally Ting Jia Lin
Programme: Faculty of Social Sciences and Liberal Arts
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Michel Ryan Warkey
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Built Environment
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Leong Ying Xin
Programme: Faculty of Applied Sciences
Email: [email protected] -
Cabinet Member
Name: Kankanala Harshitha Reddy
Programme: Faculty of Engineering, Technology and Built Environment
Email: [email protected]