Achievements

Siti Hajar Bt Badrul Hisham

FOOD HOTEL MALAYSIA 2019

Siti Hajar Bt Badrul Hisham |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Siti Hajar Bt Badrul Hisham
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze Medal
Category: Class 21: Heritage Cuisine
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019


Muhammad Aiman Bin Saiful Anuar

FOOD HOTEL MALAYSIA 2019

Muhammad Aiman Bin Saiful Anuar |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Muhammad Aiman B Saiful Anuar
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze Medal
Category: Class 21: Heritage Cuisine
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019


Nisanthini A/P Kalimuthu

FOOD HOTEL MALAYSIA 2019

Nisanthini A/P Kalimuthu |  Bachelor in Hospitality Administration

Name: Nisanthini A/P Kalimuthu
Programme: Bachelor in Hospitality Administration
Award: Diploma Award
Category: Meat/Poultry Main Course (Western Cuisine)
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019


Muhammad Syamil Bin Suhaidin

FOOD HOTEL MALAYSIA 2019

Muhammad Syamil Bin Suhaidin |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Muhammad Syamil Bin Suhaidin
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Diploma Award
Category: Main Course Fish or Seafood or combination
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019


Lau Yen Cheng

FOOD HOTEL MALAYSIA 2019

Lau Yen Cheng |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Lau Yen Cheng
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Diploma Award
Category: Meat/Poultry Main Course (Western Cuisine)
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019


Nilima Sultana

FOOD HOTEL MALAYSIA 2019

Nilima Sultana |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Nilima Sultana
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Diploma Award
Category: Poultry Main Course (Western Cuisine)
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019


Kenny Lai Chee Chiang

FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019

Kenny Lai Chee Chiang |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Kenny Lai Chee Chiang
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze
Competition: Western Chicken Category, FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Venue: Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre


Chang Sze Hang

FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019

Chang Sze Hang |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Chang Sze Hang
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze
Competition: Western Lamb Category, FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Venue: Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre


Yap Shao Zheng

FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019

Yap Shao Zheng |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Yap Shao Zheng
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze
Competition: Apprentice Salmon Category, FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Venue: Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre


Alan Leong Zhao Lun

FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019

Alan Leong Zhao Lun |  Diploma in Culinary Arts

Name: Alan Leong Zhao Lun
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Diploma
Competition: Western Chicken Category, FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Venue: Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre