Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Muhammad Syamil Bin Suhaidin |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Muhammad Syamil Bin Suhaidin
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Diploma Award
Category: Main Course Fish or Seafood or combination
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Nisanthini A/P Kalimuthu |Bachelor in Hospitality Administration
Name: Nisanthini A/P Kalimuthu
Programme: Bachelor in Hospitality Administration
Award: Diploma Award
Category: Meat/Poultry Main Course (Western Cuisine)
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Muhammad Aiman Bin Saiful Anuar |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Muhammad Aiman B Saiful Anuar
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze Medal
Category: Class 21: Heritage Cuisine
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Siti Hajar Bt Badrul Hisham |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Siti Hajar Bt Badrul Hisham
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze Medal
Category: Class 21: Heritage Cuisine
Competition: Food Hotel Malaysia 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Alan Leong Zhao Lun |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Alan Leong Zhao Lun
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Diploma
Competition: Western Chicken Category, FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Venue: Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre
FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Yap Shao Zheng |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Yap Shao Zheng
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze
Competition: Apprentice Salmon Category, FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Venue: Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre
FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Chang Sze Hang |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Chang Sze Hang
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze
Competition: Western Lamb Category, FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Venue: Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre
FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Kenny Lai Chee Chiang |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Kenny Lai Chee Chiang
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze
Competition: Western Chicken Category, FHM CULINAIRE MALAYSIA 2019
Date: 24 - 27 September 2019
Venue: Kuala Lumpur Convention Centre
Cooking Category, World Skills Malaysia Sarawak 2019
Tay Pui Yee |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Tay Pui Yee
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Bronze Medal
Competition: Cooking Category, World Skills Malaysia Sarawak 2019
Date: 9 - 12 September 2019
Venue: Borneo Convention Centre Kuching
Cooking Category, World Skills Malaysia Sarawak 2019
Lu Heng Wu |Diploma in Culinary Arts
Name: Lu Heng Wu
Programme: Diploma in Culinary Arts
Award: Silver Medal
Competition: Cooking Category, World Skills Malaysia Sarawak 2019
Date: 9 - 12 September 2019
Venue: Borneo Convention Centre Kuching